Jornada 1

E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
29-12-2019
16:00
9 0
AF7-Vilagarcía "B"
AF7-Vilagarcía "B"
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
29-12-2019
16:00
2 2
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
CIOS Vigo
CIOS Vigo
29-12-2019
16:22
4 2
E.F. Lalín "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"
AF7-Vilagarcía "A"
AF7-Vilagarcía "A"
29-12-2019
16:22
4 4
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
R.C. Celta "B"
R.C. Celta "B"
29-12-2019
16:44
10 2
AF7-Vilagarcía "C"
AF7-Vilagarcía "C"
C.D. SAR Extramundi
C.D. SAR Extramundi
29-12-2019
16:44
3 3
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
R.C. Celta "A"
R.C. Celta "A"
29-12-2019
17:06
9 1
E.F. Lalín "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
29-12-2019
17:06
5 1
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D.

Jornada 2

E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
29-12-2019
17:28
7 0
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
AF7-Vilagarcía "B"
AF7-Vilagarcía "B"
29-12-2019
17:28
0 6
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
CIOS Vigo
CIOS Vigo
29-12-2019
17:50
10 1
AF7-Vilagarcía "A"
AF7-Vilagarcía "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"
29-12-2019
17:50
7 2
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
R.C. Celta "B"
R.C. Celta "B"
29-12-2019
18:12
6 1
C.D. SAR Extramundi
C.D. SAR Extramundi
AF7-Vilagarcía "C"
AF7-Vilagarcía "C"
29-12-2019
18:12
1 1
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
R.C. Celta "A"
R.C. Celta "A"
29-12-2019
18:34
6 0
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
E.F. Lalín "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"
29-12-2019
18:34
7 3
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D.

Jornada 3

AF7-Vilagarcía "B"
AF7-Vilagarcía "B"
29-12-2019
18:56
1 10
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
29-12-2019
18:56
1 4
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.F. Lalín "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"
29-12-2019
19:18
6 2
AF7-Vilagarcía "A"
AF7-Vilagarcía "A"
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
29-12-2019
19:18
0 7
CIOS Vigo
CIOS Vigo
AF7-Vilagarcía "C"
AF7-Vilagarcía "C"
29-12-2019
19:40
3 3
C.D. SAR Extramundi
C.D. SAR Extramundi
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
29-12-2019
19:40
1 9
R.C. Celta "B"
R.C. Celta "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"
29-12-2019
20:02
2 9
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
Catoira S.D.
Catoira S.D.
29-12-2019
20:02
0 15
R.C. Celta "A"
R.C. Celta "A"

Cuartos de final

E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
29-12-2019
20:24
8 2
E.F. Lalín "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"
CIOS Vigo
CIOS Vigo
29-12-2019
20:24
4 0
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
R.C. Celta "B"
R.C. Celta "B"
29-12-2019
20:46
3 6
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
R.C. Celta "A"
R.C. Celta "A"
29-12-2019
20:46
6 2
C.D. SAR Extramundi
C.D. SAR Extramundi

Semifinales

E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
29-12-2019
21:08
4 1
CIOS Vigo
CIOS Vigo
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
S.D. Xuventu Aguiño
29-12-2019
21:08
1 8
R.C. Celta "A"
R.C. Celta "A"

Final

E.D. Xuventude Oroso
E.D. Xuventude Oroso
29-12-2019
21:30
2 5
R.C. Celta "A"
R.C. Celta "A"