Jornada 1

C.D. Ribadumia "A"
30-11-2018 : 09:00
32
Arosa S.C. "B"
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
30-11-2018 : 09:00
16
Arousa Futbol 7 "B"
Arousa Futbol 7 "A"
30-11-2018 : 09:19
40
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
Cordeiro C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 09:19
32
E.F. Sport 2017
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
30-11-2018 : 09:38
26
Arosa S.C. "A"
Alondras C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 09:38
37
Saraiba do Mar
E.F. Lalín "B"
30-11-2018 : 09:57
50
Alondras C.F. "A"
Arousa Futbol 7 "C"
30-11-2018 : 09:57
32
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
Umia C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 10:16
04
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"
30-11-2018 : 10:16
15
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
Bertamirans C.F. "C"
30-11-2018 : 10:35
09
Cordeiro C.F. "A"
San Martin C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 10:35
07
Galicia F7

Jornada 2

Arosa S.C. "B"
30-11-2018 : 10:54
63
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
San Martin C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 10:54
25
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
30-11-2018 : 11:13
38
Cordeiro C.F. "B"
Umia C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 11:13
16
Arousa Futbol 7 "A"
Arosa S.C. "A"
30-11-2018 : 11:32
103
Alondras C.F. "B"
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 11:32
70
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"
30-11-2018 : 11:51
40
Arousa Futbol 7 "C"
Alondras C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 11:51
19
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 12:10
011
Umia C.F. "A"
E.F. Lalín "A"
30-11-2018 : 12:10
60
Bertamirans C.F. "C"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
30-11-2018 : 12:29
14
Galicia F7
Cordeiro C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 12:29
33
San Martin C.F. "B"

Jornada 3

Arousa Futbol 7 "B"
30-11-2018 : 12:48
23
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
Arosa S.C. "B"
30-11-2018 : 12:48
03
San Martin C.F. "A"
E.F. Sport 2017
30-11-2018 : 13:07
31
Arousa Futbol 7 "A"
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
30-11-2018 : 13:07
80
Umia C.F. "B"
Saraiba do Mar
30-11-2018 : 13:26
10
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
Arosa S.C. "A"
30-11-2018 : 13:26
25
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Alondras C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 15:30
27
Umia C.F. "A"
Arousa Futbol 7 "C"
30-11-2018 : 15:30
16
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 15:49
38
E.F. Lalín "B"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
30-11-2018 : 15:49
24
San Martin C.F. "B"
Bertamirans C.F. "C"
30-11-2018 : 16:08
011
Galicia F7
Cordeiro C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 16:08
50
E.F. Lalín "A"

Jornada 4

San Martin C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 16:27
11
Arousa Futbol 7 "B"
C.D. Ribadumia "A"
30-11-2018 : 16:27
42
E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
Umia C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 16:46
17
E.F. Sport 2017
Arousa Futbol 7 "A"
30-11-2018 : 16:46
43
Cordeiro C.F. "B"
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 17:05
44
Saraiba do Mar
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
30-11-2018 : 17:05
11
Alondras C.F. "A"
C.D. Ribadumia "B"
30-11-2018 : 17:05
11
Alondras C.F. "B"
E.F. Lalín "B"
30-11-2018 : 17:24
53
Umia C.F. "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
30-11-2018 : 17:24
120
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
Alondras C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 17:43
34
Arousa Futbol 7 "C"
E.F. Lalín "A"
30-11-2018 : 17:43
15
San Martin C.F. "B"
Galicia F7
30-11-2018 : 18:02
62
Cordeiro C.F. "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
30-11-2018 : 18:02
60
Bertamirans C.F. "C"

Jornada 5

E.F.B. Vilanova "B"
30-11-2018 : 18:21
34
San Martin C.F. "A"
Arousa Futbol 7 "B"
30-11-2018 : 18:21
45
Arosa S.C. "B"
Cordeiro C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 18:40
70
Umia C.F. "B"
E.F. Sport 2017
30-11-2018 : 18:40
21
E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
Alondras C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 18:59
05
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Saraiba do Mar
30-11-2018 : 18:59
22
Arosa S.C. "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
30-11-2018 : 19:18
32
E.F. Lalín "B"
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 19:18
56
Alondras C.F. "A"
Umia C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 19:37
74
Arousa Futbol 7 "C"
Galicia F7
30-11-2018 : 19:37
40
E.F. Lalín "A"
Cordeiro C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 19:56
42
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "B"
San Martin C.F. "B"
30-11-2018 : 19:56
130
Bertamirans C.F. "C"

Cuartos de final

C.D. Ribadumia "A"
30-11-2018 : 20:16
52
E.F. Sport 2017
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 20:16
70
Cordeiro C.F. "B"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
30-11-2018 : 20:35
61
Saraiba do Mar
Galicia F7
30-11-2018 : 20:35
61
E.F. Lalín "B"

Semifinales

C.D. Ribadumia "A"
30-11-2018 : 21:00
04
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"
30-11-2018 : 21:00
33
Galicia F7

Final

Bertamirans C.F. "A"
30-11-2018 : 21:30
33
E.D. Xuventude Oroso "A"